File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date1028590.36%2971682.24%
Outdated10289.03%605816.77%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
No revision tag00.00%00.00%
Not in EN tree430.38%1260.35%
Available for translation680.60%3480.96%
Broken XML10.01%110.03%
Marked do not translate0n/a0n/a
Total11382100.00%36133100.00%