File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date766867.36%2581671.36%
Outdated3793.33%17954.96%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
No revision tag00.00%00.00%
Not in EN tree260.23%430.12%
Available for translation333629.30%852823.57%
Broken XML10.01%370.10%
Marked do not translate0n/a0n/a
Total11384100.00%36176100.00%