Name Nick Karma Files maintained
upto-
date
out-
dated
wip sum
Babikov Yuriyalien10200102
Andrey Bezrukovaur51800518
Boris Fleytlikhbfl11000110
Andrey Demenevblindman150015
Alexey Egorovcountzero250025
Boris Klimenkodas740074
Evgeniy Chetverikovevvc17600176
Alexander Moskaliovirker850085
Konstantin Yanivkyaniv4004
Alexey Pyltsynlex1000001000
Mikhail Alferovmalferov 130013
Maxim Chabanmch68900689
Mikhail Baranovnorthcat18100181
Andrey Gromovrjhdby2433002433
Sergey Panteleevsergey3355003355
Shein Alexeyshein82510826
Vinyarchuk Dmitrytmn1011001011
Antony Dovgaltony2001140014
Sergey Zorinzors135200352