Name Nick Karma Files maintained
upto-
date
out-
dated
wip sum
Babikov Yuriyalien10200102
Andrey Bezrukovaur54800548
Boris Fleytlikhbfl11000110
Andrey Demenevblindman150015
Alexey Egorovcountzero241025
Boris Klimenkodas780078
Evgeniy Chetverikovevvc17600176
Alexander Moskaliovirker860086
Konstantin Yanivkyaniv4004
Alexey Pyltsynlex999101000
Maxim Chabanmch69220694
Mikhail Baranovnorthcat19400194
Andrey Gromovrjhdby2441002441
Sergey Panteleevsergey3052003052
Shein Alexeyshein82800828
Vinyarchuk Dmitrytmn1014001014
Antony Dovgaltony2001140014
Sergey Zorinzors135200352