File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files00.00%0.00%
Outdated files00.00%0.00%
Work in progress10.01%00.00%
Files without revision number250.19%2970.92%
Files available for translation1332299.81%3187499.08%
Files total13348100%32171100%