File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files00.00%0.00%
Outdated files00.00%0.00%
Work in progress10.01%00.00%
Files without revision number250.19%2980.92%
Files available for translation1332599.81%3196899.08%
Files total13351100%32266100%