File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files00.00%0.00%
Outdated files00.00%0.00%
Work in progress10.01%00.00%
Files without revision number250.19%3070.94%
Files available for translation1341499.81%3226399.06%
Files total13440100%32570100%