File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files00.00%0.00%
Outdated files00.00%0.00%
Work in progress10.01%00.00%
Files without revision number250.19%3000.93%
Files available for translation1335199.81%3211399.07%
Files total13377100%32413100%