File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files00.00%0.00%
Outdated files00.00%0.00%
Work in progress10.01%00.00%
Files without revision number250.21%2880.96%
Files available for translation1214099.79%2970399.04%
Files total12166100%29991100%