File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files00.00%0.00%
Outdated files00.00%0.00%
Work in progress10.01%00.00%
Files without revision number250.19%2950.92%
Files available for translation1322299.80%3160299.08%
Files total13248100%31897100%