File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files5824.31%13374.10%
Outdated files1681.24%9192.82%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number1791.33%5891.81%
Files available for translation1257993.12%2978391.28%
Files total13508100%32628100%