File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files6064.52%14064.33%
Outdated files1441.07%8342.57%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number1791.34%5891.81%
Files available for translation1246993.07%2964991.29%
Files total13398100%32478100%