File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files7115.70%18055.88%
Outdated files440.35%4201.37%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number1791.44%5801.89%
Files available for translation1153692.51%2789890.86%
Files total12470100%30703100%