File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files5854.38%12193.76%
Outdated files1651.23%10173.14%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number1791.34%5891.82%
Files available for translation1244093.05%2956091.28%
Files total13369100%32385100%