File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files6354.76%14514.50%
Outdated files1200.90%7932.46%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number1791.34%5891.83%
Files available for translation1241693.00%2943391.22%
Files total13350100%32266100%