File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files7426.09%19636.53%
Outdated files130.11%2490.83%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number1791.47%5731.91%
Files available for translation1124092.33%2727290.73%
Files total12174100%30057100%