File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files7185.82%18616.12%
Outdated files370.30%3591.18%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number1791.45%5781.90%
Files available for translation1140692.43%2762790.80%
Files total12340100%30425100%