File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files7506.16%20466.82%
Outdated files50.04%1640.55%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number1791.47%5731.91%
Files available for translation1123692.33%2723290.73%
Files total12170100%30015100%