File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files6514.91%15194.76%
Outdated files1040.79%7182.25%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number1791.35%5841.83%
Files available for translation1231392.95%2907691.16%
Files total13247100%31897100%