File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files6304.70%15684.83%
Outdated files1200.90%6722.07%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number1791.34%5891.81%
Files available for translation1246893.07%2966091.29%
Files total13397100%32489100%