File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files7265.97%18596.20%
Outdated files290.24%3501.17%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number1791.47%5731.91%
Files available for translation1123192.32%2720990.72%
Files total12165100%29991100%