File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files6364.76%14524.50%
Outdated files1190.89%7922.46%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number1791.34%5881.82%
Files available for translation1241793.00%2942191.22%
Files total13351100%32253100%