File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files7476.14%19796.59%
Outdated files80.07%2310.77%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number1791.47%5731.91%
Files available for translation1123992.33%2725290.73%
Files total12173100%30035100%