File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files00.00%0.00%
Outdated files10.01%30.01%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number130.10%2580.84%
Files available for translation1250999.89%3053999.15%
Files total12523100%30800100%