File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files00.00%0.00%
Outdated files10.01%30.01%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number130.11%2520.84%
Files available for translation1216099.89%2980499.15%
Files total12174100%30059100%