File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files00.00%0.00%
Outdated files10.01%30.01%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number130.11%2570.85%
Files available for translation1229599.89%3010099.14%
Files total12309100%30360100%