File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files00.00%0.00%
Outdated files10.01%30.01%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number130.10%2610.81%
Files available for translation1333799.90%3198799.18%
Files total13351100%32251100%