File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files828262.51%1999062.62%
Outdated files8076.09%29519.24%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number20.02%30.01%
Files available for translation415831.38%897728.12%
Files total13249100%31921100%