File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files909774.75%2234774.45%
Outdated files370.30%5161.72%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number00.00%0.00%
Files available for translation303624.95%715223.83%
Files total12170100%30015100%