File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files821465.04%1959663.18%
Outdated files9317.37%352811.38%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number00.00%0.00%
Files available for translation348527.59%789125.44%
Files total12630100%31015100%