File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files819761.89%1946461.06%
Outdated files9567.22%369811.60%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number00.00%0.00%
Files available for translation409130.89%871627.34%
Files total13244100%31878100%