File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files830461.98%1916759.02%
Outdated files7815.83%379211.68%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number00.00%0.00%
Files available for translation431332.19%951929.31%
Files total13398100%32478100%