File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files909074.67%2231574.30%
Outdated files370.30%5391.79%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number00.00%0.00%
Files available for translation304625.02%718123.91%
Files total12173100%30035100%