File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files817561.02%1879857.86%
Outdated files9176.84%421312.97%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number00.00%0.00%
Files available for translation430532.13%947829.17%
Files total13397100%32489100%