File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files817160.49%1856956.91%
Outdated files9146.77%439113.46%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number00.00%0.00%
Files available for translation442332.74%966829.63%
Files total13508100%32628100%