File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files823261.66%1961260.81%
Outdated files8576.42%334710.38%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number400.30%100.03%
Files available for translation422231.62%928228.78%
Files total13351100%32251100%