File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files821561.54%1956960.65%
Outdated files8736.54%339610.53%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number400.30%100.03%
Files available for translation422231.63%929128.80%
Files total13350100%32266100%