File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files897973.56%2192972.68%
Outdated files1431.17%9733.23%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number00.00%0.00%
Files available for translation308425.27%726824.09%
Files total12206100%30170100%