File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files801868.68%2142472.35%
Outdated files120.10%400.14%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number00.00%0.00%
Files available for translation364531.22%814627.51%
Files total11675100%29610100%