File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files958870.20%2416772.79%
Outdated files40.03%380.11%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number00.00%0.00%
Files available for translation406629.77%899827.10%
Files total13658100%33203100%