File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files810760.63%1879758.04%
Outdated files9777.31%420913.00%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number440.33%200.06%
Files available for translation424431.74%936328.91%
Files total13372100%32389100%