File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files899873.97%2185472.87%
Outdated files1491.22%10553.52%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number00.00%0.00%
Files available for translation301824.81%708323.62%
Files total12165100%29992100%