File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files218017.41%477515.50%
Outdated files3803.03%24638.00%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number3763.00%13574.41%
Files available for translation958676.55%2220372.09%
Files total12522100%30798100%