File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files217917.90%462515.41%
Outdated files3733.06%25338.44%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number3683.02%13374.45%
Files available for translation925076.01%2152071.70%
Files total12170100%30015100%