File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files283721.18%800624.64%
Outdated files280.21%4511.39%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number00.00%0.00%
Files available for translation1053278.61%2403273.97%
Files total13397100%32489100%