File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files280120.91%751623.14%
Outdated files870.65%9702.99%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number00.00%0.00%
Files available for translation1051078.44%2399273.87%
Files total13398100%32478100%