File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files218717.98%466715.56%
Outdated files3653.00%24868.29%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number3683.03%13374.46%
Files available for translation924576.00%2150271.69%
Files total12165100%29992100%