File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files285721.40%823025.51%
Outdated files40.03%1750.54%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number00.00%0.00%
Files available for translation1048978.57%2386173.95%
Files total13350100%32266100%