File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files217617.88%457115.22%
Outdated files3783.11%25928.63%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number3683.02%13394.46%
Files available for translation925176.00%2153371.69%
Files total12173100%30035100%