File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files216717.75%454515.06%
Outdated files3873.17%26268.70%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number3743.06%13644.52%
Files available for translation927876.01%2163571.71%
Files total12206100%30170100%