File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files284721.30%816025.20%
Outdated files170.13%2880.89%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number00.00%0.00%
Files available for translation1050578.58%2393773.91%
Files total13369100%32385100%