File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files285521.55%820525.72%
Outdated files60.05%1800.56%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number00.00%0.00%
Files available for translation1038678.40%2351273.71%
Files total13247100%31897100%