File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files285021.35%818425.37%
Outdated files110.08%2200.68%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number00.00%0.00%
Files available for translation1049078.57%2384973.94%
Files total13351100%32253100%