File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files215717.48%453914.92%
Outdated files3983.23%26528.72%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number3773.06%13784.53%
Files available for translation940876.24%2185671.84%
Files total12340100%30425100%