File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files278520.62%775123.76%
Outdated files1050.78%7452.28%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number00.00%0.00%
Files available for translation1061878.61%2413273.96%
Files total13508100%32628100%