File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files00.00%0.00%
Outdated files50.04%240.08%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number00.00%0.00%
Files available for translation1237199.96%3048799.92%
Files total12376100%30511100%