File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files00.00%0.00%
Outdated files50.04%240.08%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number00.00%0.00%
Files available for translation1324499.96%3189999.92%
Files total13249100%31923100%