File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files4293.52%12704.23%
Outdated files1711.40%12954.31%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number70.06%1340.45%
Files available for translation1156695.01%2733691.01%
Files total12173100%30035100%