File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files3442.58%9302.88%
Outdated files2561.92%16665.16%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number70.05%1350.42%
Files available for translation1274395.45%2953591.54%
Files total13350100%32266100%