File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files3162.35%8222.52%
Outdated files2842.11%17745.45%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number70.05%1360.42%
Files available for translation1283295.48%2983891.61%
Files total13439100%32570100%