File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files4293.53%12704.23%
Outdated files1711.41%12954.31%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number70.06%1340.45%
Files available for translation1156395.01%2731691.01%
Files total12170100%30015100%