File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files4213.45%12364.10%
Outdated files1791.47%13334.42%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number70.06%1340.44%
Files available for translation1159995.03%2746791.04%
Files total12206100%30170100%