File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files3472.60%9382.91%
Outdated files2531.89%16575.14%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number70.05%1350.42%
Files available for translation1274495.45%2952191.54%
Files total13351100%32251100%