File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files3702.93%10423.36%
Outdated files2301.82%15434.97%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number70.06%1350.44%
Files available for translation1202795.20%2830691.23%
Files total12634100%31026100%