File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files3042.25%7822.40%
Outdated files2962.19%18145.56%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number70.05%1360.42%
Files available for translation1290095.51%2989591.63%
Files total13507100%32627100%