File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files3552.68%9623.01%
Outdated files2451.85%16275.10%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number70.05%1350.42%
Files available for translation1264295.42%2919791.47%
Files total13249100%31921100%