File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files3312.47%8652.66%
Outdated files2692.01%17385.35%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number70.05%1360.42%
Files available for translation1279095.47%2975591.57%
Files total13397100%32494100%