File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files2992.20%7642.33%
Outdated files3012.22%18365.60%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number70.05%1360.41%
Files available for translation1295895.53%3007091.66%
Files total13565100%32806100%