File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files4313.54%12794.26%
Outdated files1691.39%12854.28%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number70.06%1340.45%
Files available for translation1155895.01%2729491.00%
Files total12165100%29992100%