File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files3622.73%9893.10%
Outdated files2381.80%15995.02%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number70.05%1350.42%
Files available for translation1263795.42%2915591.46%
Files total13244100%31878100%