File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files2832.07%7142.15%
Outdated files3172.32%19145.76%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number70.05%1360.41%
Files available for translation1305195.56%3043991.68%
Files total13658100%33203100%