File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date files3362.51%9032.79%
Outdated files2641.97%16945.23%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
Files without revision number70.05%1360.42%
Files available for translation1276595.46%2965691.56%
Files total13372100%32389100%