File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date276224.29%897524.94%
Outdated5624.94%462012.84%
Work in progress10.01%1590.44%
No revision tag00.00%00.00%
Not in EN tree140.12%720.20%
Available for translation804470.75%2222761.77%
Broken XML00.00%00.00%
Marked do not translate0n/a0n/a
Total11369100.00%35981100.00%