File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date2902.55%4131.14%
Outdated1221.07%9412.60%
Work in progress40.04%910.25%
No revision tag00.00%00.00%
Not in EN tree110.10%270.07%
Available for translation1096896.35%3473896.01%
Broken XML00.00%00.00%
Marked do not translate0n/a0n/a
Total11384100.00%36183100.00%