File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date8997.90%24016.64%
Outdated3252.85%19075.27%
Work in progress20.02%2240.62%
No revision tag20.02%180.05%
Not in EN tree90.08%420.12%
Available for translation1015689.21%3163387.43%
Broken XML00.00%00.00%
Marked do not translate0n/a0n/a
Total11384100.00%36183100.00%