File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date1921.69%4621.28%
Outdated3202.81%18245.05%
Work in progress50.04%3190.88%
No revision tag5264.62%20215.60%
Not in EN tree40.04%160.04%
Available for translation1033690.83%3148287.19%
Broken XML00.00%00.00%
Marked do not translate0n/a0n/a
Total11379100.00%36108100.00%