File status typeNumber of filesPercent of filesSize of files (kB)Percent of size
Up to date1129499.24%3532697.83%
Outdated470.41%5271.46%
Work in progress00.00%00.00%
No revision tag10.01%50.01%
Not in EN tree90.08%600.17%
Available for translation380.33%2160.60%
Broken XML10.01%370.10%
Marked do not translate0n/a0n/a
Total11381100.00%36111100.00%